Kittery Trading Post
Shotgun
16 Gauge
USED
IN STOCK
WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS 37 PRE OWNED (1144243)
SPECIFICATIONS
| Manufacturer | Winchester Repeating Arms |
|---|---|
| Caliber | 16 Gauge |
| Type | Shotgun |
| Action | Single Shot |
| Condition | Used |
PRICE COMPARISON
same product, used condition
| RETAILER | PRICE | UPDATED | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kittery Trading Post BEST (this listing) | $275.00 | 3 hours, 44 minutes ago | VIEW |
No other retailer currently lists this exact product in stock.
FEED IT
cheapest in-stock 16 Gauge ammo right now
All 878 16 Gauge deals
|
HOT DEAL
80
Remington Game Loads Hunting #6 16 Gauge 1 oz 2.75 in 1200 …
Fast Ammo
• 100 rds
|
$0.513/rd
$51.25
|
VIEW |
|
HOT DEAL
72
Remington Game Loads Hunting #6 16 Gauge 1 oz 2.75 in 1200 …
Ammo ASAP
• 75 rds
|
$0.518/rd
$38.81
|
VIEW |
|
GOOD DEAL
59
Eurosports LLC Nobelsport Field & Target 16 Gauge 2.75 in /…
Fast Ammo
• SP
• 100 rds
|
$0.533/rd
$53.25
|
VIEW |
|
GOOD DEAL
57
Eurosports LLC Nobelsport Field & Target Shotgun Ammo 16 Ga…
Sentry Ammo
• SP
• 1000 rds
|
$0.544/rd
$543.77
|
VIEW |
DEAL ANALYSIS
| This listing | $275.00 |
|---|---|
| 30-day avg here | $275.00 |
Compares this price against other retailers, this listing's own history, and the retailer's list price.
PRICE ALERT
Log in to get an email when this drops to your target price — at any retailer.
LOG IN TO SET ALERTSIMILAR FIREARMS
REMINGTON 31 PRE OWNED (1144855)
Kittery Trading Post
$425
FRENCH ROBUST PRE OWNED (1144267)
Kittery Trading Post
$450
Stevens 22178 555 16 Gauge 28" Over/Under 3" B…
Classic Firearms
$686
Stevens 555 16 Gauge 2 Rounds Shotgun
RK Guns
$700
Stevens 555 16 Gauge Shotgun
Buds Gun Shop
$700
SAVAGE 555 16Ga 28in 2rd Over/Under Shotgun (22…
Gritr Sports
$709
MOSSBERG International Silver Reserve 16 Gauge …
Gritr Sports
$716
STEVENS 555 16 Gauge 3" 28" Over / Under Shotgu…
Kentucky Gun Co
$719